Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fritt vilt III
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 3, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check