Jrozek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check