Jrwhar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
99
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
103
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
139
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check