Juanittomx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
69
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89