JulieLauritzen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100