JulietteDee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1971, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Pennies from Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
17
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Sylvia Scarlett
1935, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
24
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26