Jumpforce's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check