Juss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check