Justint7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Muppets Take Manhattan
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40