Justintd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
2012, in 0 top lists Check