Jvv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
I Can See You
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
83
666 (Beware the End Is at Hand) 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Milling the Militants
1913, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Brutal Relax
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Cretinetti troppo bello
1909 Check -
226
Der Doppelselbstmord
1918, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Deceived Slumming Party
1908, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Noir comme le souvenir
1995 — a.k.a. Black for Remembrance, in 0 top lists Check -
261
I.C.U.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
270
Darkhunters
2004 Check -
304
L'acteur en retard
1908 — a.k.a. Why That Actor Was Late, in 0 top lists Check -
310
Mineral
2014 Check -
334
Sorbet '3'
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
359
Disciples of the Crow
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
390
Hitler Meets Christ
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
397
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check