Jwortel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Conspiracy Theory
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check