Kadrike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arctic Blast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
2012: Ice Age
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Am Omega
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Miracle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Storage 24
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check