Kahuna227's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
20
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check