Kalkon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check