Kanudelgruber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grandma Got Run Over by a Reindeer
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
15
Naisu no mori: The First Contact
2005 — a.k.a. Funky Forest: The First Contact, in 1 top list Check -
16
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
21
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check