Karigan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check