Katt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Lady in the Lake
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check