Kaylz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check