Kbtsiberkin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tengen toppa gurren lagann
2007, in 0 top lists Check