KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
57
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
79
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57