KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
79
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
27
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
51
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check