Kelleezielke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check