Kelleydong's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avalon High
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check