Khan2705's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125