Killgore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check