Kingwolf34's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore
2017 — a.k.a. I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore., in 1 top list -
112
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
101
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
108
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
67
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
62
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
77
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128