Kino_buff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check