Kitkattlv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86