Knarf0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28