Krebscycle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check