Kristycutsforth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65