Kristycutsforth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Peyton Place
1957, in 1 top list Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Ghostbusters: Afterlife
2021, in 1 top list -
61
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
33
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Road to Wellville
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65