Krochak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Red Hill
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
78
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check