Kuaiyu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Is the Man Who Is Tall Happy?: An Animated...
2013 — a.k.a. Is the Man Who Is Tall Happy?, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check