Kubuluke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Recep Ivedik 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Recep Ivedik 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kahpe Bizans
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Recep Ivedik
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 — a.k.a. Richie Rich, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check