Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
111
Weekend aan Zee
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Lair
2022, in 0 top lists -
109
tick, tick...BOOM!
2021 — a.k.a. tick, tick... BOOM!, in 2 top lists -
108
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
107
Sodoma
1970, in 1 top list Check -
106
Scheiss-Kerl
1969, in 1 top list Check -
105
Der geile Wotan
1971 — a.k.a. The Lascivious Wotan, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Friendsgiving
2020, in 0 top lists -
103
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Hubie Halloween
2020, in 0 top lists -
101
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists -
100
Infamous
2020, in 0 top lists -
99
Verotika
2019, in 0 top lists -
98
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Violent Shit
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
95
Wojna polsko-ruska
2009 — a.k.a. Snow White and Russian Red, in 1 top list Check -
94
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Martial Law
1990, in 1 top list Check -
92
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
91
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
90
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
88
R.O.T.O.R.
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111