Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Tempest
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Ator l'invincibile
1982 — a.k.a. Ator, the Fighting Eagle, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Skinwalkers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check