Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
August Underground's Mordum
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Snakewoman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Killer Barbys vs. Dracula
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alien Abduction
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Artefacts
2007 — a.k.a. Artifacts, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rottweiler
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Satan's Playground
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Astro-Zombies
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seconds Apart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Don't Look Up
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
62
Hisss
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Skinwalkers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Macumba sexual
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27