Kurosawa89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Seclusion
2006 Check -
34
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
49
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
77
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
93
Simya-ui FM
2010 — a.k.a. Midnight FM, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
144
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
152
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
159
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
164
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
170
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
177
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
197
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
215
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
216
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
234
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
250
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45