Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Day of the Dead 2: Contagium
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Screamtime
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Thief in the Night
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Phantasm: Ravager
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
42
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Dolls
1986, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
50
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check -
52
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137