Kyndal93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check