Lar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
82
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
61
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88