Lar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
79
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
87
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
78
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88