Lar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Organize isler
2005 — a.k.a. Magic Carpet Ride, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Vizontele Tuuba
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Scenes of a Sexual Nature
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Abuzer Kadayif
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35