Lar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Just Visiting
2001, in 0 top lists Check