Lara93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check