Lauli's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
9
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Daisy Miller
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ice Castles
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
25
Tequila Sunrise
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Up Close & Personal
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
32
In Love and War
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
33
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check