Laur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Proof of Life
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check