Laura127's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check